Aktuelle Vereinsmeister

Vereinsmeister 2021

 KategoriePlatzNameVAGesamtpunkteBesten 10 Ergebnisse
Slalom1Tony Tute12105,5989,59
 2Manfred Bläsius17123,1284,83
 3Michelle Bläsius20108,6270,84
 4Hans-Hubert Sowart1695,1866,94
 5Tim Kleinsorg656,6756,67
 6Ralf Orth854,8754,87
 7Ralf Kleinsorg648,0748,07
 8Patrick Orth428,8128,81
 9Andy Heindrichs211,0011,00
KategoriePlatzNameVAGesamtpunkteBesten 10 Ergebnisse
Bergrennen1Andy Heindrichs625,2025,00
KategoriePlatzNameVAGesamtpunkteBesten 10 Ergebnisse
Rundstrecke1Patrick Orth845,7145,71
KategoriePlatzNameVAGesamtpunkteBesten 10 Ergebnisse
Rallye1Dennis Zenz1165,3565,35
 KategorieName
Sportler des JahresTony Tute